IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
September 2nd 2023 5901 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, Illinois, 60521, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2015 - (5 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (17 videos)
2019 - (9 videos)
2021 - (10 videos)
2022 - (6 videos)
2023 - (4 videos)
Interviews
2
Race Highlights
3
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet Red Devil Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 8th 2015, 12:55am
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 6th 2015, 3:36am
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet Red Devil Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Sep 6th 2015, 3:15am
All
5
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet Red Devil Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 6th 2015, 3:15am
Comments
Hornet Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 5, 2015
5901 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL, US, 60521
Timing/Results by:
River City Races - Louisville - KY - Timing C
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1062
Evertsen, Blake
Hinsdale Central
15:00.2
5:00
1
2
1048
Brenk, Chris
Hinsdale Central
15:05.8
5:02
2
3
1602
Horn, Connor
Naperville Neuqu
15:06.7
5:02
3
4
1568
Anderson, Scott
Naperville Neuqu
15:07.0
5:02
4
5
1130
Drabchuk, Roman
Darien Hinsdale
15:08.6
5:03
5
6
1012
Davidson, Brett
Highland Park
15:11.2
5:04
6
7
1630
McEneaney, Jake
Naperville Neuqu
15:15.0
5:05
7
8
1148
Nodus, Charlie
Darien Hinsdale
15:16.8
5:05
8
9
1609
Jett, Jackson
Naperville Neuqu
15:16.9
5:05
9
10
1581
Dina, Dominic
Naperville Neuqu
15:17.2
5:06
10
11
1734
Litowitz, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
15:18.8
5:06
11
12
1703
Derrick, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
15:20.4
5:07
12
13
1590
Ferguson, Caleb
Naperville Neuqu
15:20.5
5:07
13
14
1680
Wolak, Patrick
Naperville Neuqu
15:21.8
5:07
14
15
1616
Kinne, Zach
Naperville Neuqu
15:22.0
5:07
16
1333
Knudsen, Soren
Minooka
15:25.1
5:08
15
17
1626
Livingston, Aidan
Naperville Neuqu
15:31.3
5:10
18
1786
Barr, Martin
Skokie Niles Nor
15:33.2
5:11
16
19
1070
Hill, Nathan
Hinsdale Central
15:36.3
5:12
17
20
1634
Milostan, Matt
Naperville Neuqu
15:36.7
5:12
21
1272
Papa, Ralph
Aurora Metea Val
15:40.1
5:13
18
22
1587
Edell, Joey
Naperville Neuqu
15:42.4
5:14
23
1061
Doorhy, Ryan
Hinsdale Central
15:45.9
5:15
19
24
1689
Blood, Warren
Winnetka New Tri
15:47.4
5:16
20
25
1365
Tutt, Justin
Minooka
15:50.6
5:17
21
26
1094
O'Connell, Sean
Hinsdale Central
15:52.5
5:17
22
27
1385
Chavez, Thomas
Naperville Centr
15:53.4
5:18
23
28
1636
Mollway, Josh
Naperville Neuqu
15:55.2
5:18
29
1464
Toby, Josh
Naperville Centr
15:56.0
5:19
24
30
1779
Woolford, Cooper
Winnetka New Tri
15:57.4
5:19
25
31
1484
Blecke, Aiden
Naperville North
15:58.1
5:19
26
32
1516
King, Emerson
Naperville North
15:58.3
5:19
27
33
1063
Fathizadeh, Sam
Hinsdale Central
15:58.6
5:19
28
34
1810
Perreault, Conor
Skokie Niles Nor
15:58.8
5:19
29
35
1861
Trejo, Dan
Palatine
15:58.9
5:19
30
36
1748
Oh, Ted
Winnetka New Tri
16:00.1
5:20
31
37
1414
Kouchoukos, Mark
Naperville Centr
16:02.2
5:21
32
38
1692
Burck, Alex
Winnetka New Tri
16:04.1
5:21
33
39
1424
Manos, John
Naperville Centr
16:04.2
5:21
34
40
1359
Sullivan, Jack
Minooka
16:07.0
5:22
35
41
1843
Kontney, Ben
Palatine
16:08.5
5:23
36
42
1134
Haffner, Brett
Darien Hinsdale
16:09.7
5:23
37
43
1075
Irvine, Andrew
Hinsdale Central
16:11.8
5:24
38
44
1317
Freese, Jordan
Minooka
16:11.9
5:24
39
45
1511
Harrison, Alex
Naperville North
16:12.4
5:24
40
46
1569
Anderson, Wylie
Naperville Neuqu
16:14.5
5:25
47
893
BICKMORE, DAVID
Deerfield
16:15.1
5:25
41
48
907
Gold, Matt
Deerfield
16:15.2
5:25
42
49
1852
Michael, Zack
Palatine
16:15.5
5:25
43
50
1099
Planson, Ethan
Hinsdale Central
16:16.0
5:25
51
1650
Patel, Josh
Naperville Neuqu
16:16.7
5:25
52
1614
Kennedy, Ryan
Naperville Neuqu
16:17.0
5:26
53
1838
Izewski, Nate
Palatine
16:17.4
5:26
44
54
1710
Glickman, Jeremy
Winnetka New Tri
16:17.6
5:26
45
55
1693
Burke, Matthew
Winnetka New Tri
16:17.8
5:26
56
1910
Thompson, Kyle
Wheaton W. Warre
16:19.2
5:26
46
57
1345
MILLES, ETHAN
Minooka
16:19.5
5:26
47
58
1213
Ricci, Simon
Chicago Latin
16:19.5
5:26
48
59
1337
Lomeli, Miguel
Minooka
16:20.2
5:27
49
60
1707
Eberle, Tommy
Winnetka New Tri
16:22.3
5:27
61
1036
Rosenfeld, Jonathan
Highland Park
16:24.3
5:28
50
62
1404
Jensen, Declan
Naperville Centr
16:25.6
5:28
51
63
1068
Grundberg, Emmett
Hinsdale Central
16:26.9
5:29
64
1105
Sayre, Zach
Hinsdale Central
16:27.5
5:29
65
1687
Baakkonen, Kiran
Winnetka New Tri
16:28.2
5:29
66
1402
HAMPTON, TYLER
Naperville Centr
16:28.5
5:29
52
67
1039
Skurie, Charlie
Highland Park
16:30.6
5:30
53
68
1009
Casey, Matthew
Highland Park
16:31.0
5:30
54
69
1545
Quinn, Mark
Naperville North
16:31.2
5:30
55
70
1746
Norrick, Patrick
Winnetka New Tri
16:31.4
5:30
71
1001
Amster, Nate
Highland Park
16:31.5
5:30
56
72
1415
Laboe, John
Naperville Centr
16:31.8
5:30
57
73
1739
Meyer, Jarod
Winnetka New Tri
16:31.8
5:30
74
1598
Hayhurst, Jeremy
Naperville Neuqu
16:32.1
5:31
75
887
Robertson, Caleb
Bolingbrook
16:32.2
5:31
58
76
968
Singer, Logan
Evanston Twp.
16:32.9
5:31
59
77
1022
Glazier, Alec
Highland Park
16:33.8
5:31
60
78
1137
Jordan, Brian
Darien Hinsdale
16:33.9
5:31
61
79
889
Shroda, Bjorn
Bolingbrook
16:34.5
5:31
62
80
1005
Bloom, Ben
Highland Park
16:34.8
5:31
63
81
1768
Taylor, Will
Winnetka New Tri
16:35.8
5:32
82
1421
Liu, Hubang
Naperville Centr
16:36.3
5:32
83
1525
McCarthy, Tom
Naperville North
16:36.8
5:32
64
84
1860
Theobald, Koby
Palatine
16:37.1
5:32
65
85
1389
Cornish, Will
Naperville Centr
16:38.1
5:33
86
1753
Rakestraw, Ben
Winnetka New Tri
16:38.4
5:33
87
932
Winter, Robert
Deerfield
16:39.9
5:33
66
88
1138
Joseph, Chris
Darien Hinsdale
16:40.1
5:33
67
89
1896
Kratz, Joe
Wheaton W. Warre
16:40.6
5:33
68
90
1092
Ness, Jan Eryk
Hinsdale Central
16:41.0
5:34
91
1065
Ge, Ruiling
Hinsdale Central
16:41.6
5:34
92
1341
Mason, Matthew
Minooka
16:42.7
5:34
69
93
1639
Neubauer, Paul
Naperville Neuqu
16:43.0
5:34
94
1756
Roge, Matthew
Winnetka New Tri
16:44.0
5:35
95
1844
Kontney, Curt
Palatine
16:45.2
5:35
70
96
1571
Bombacino, Tyler
Naperville Neuqu
16:46.9
5:35
97
1285
Roberts, Derek
Aurora Metea Val
16:48.0
5:36
71
98
1644
O'Neil, Peter
Naperville Neuqu
16:48.7
5:36
99
1696
Citow, Ben
Winnetka New Tri
16:49.0
5:36
100
1656
Quagliano, Quinton
Naperville Neuqu
16:49.6
5:36
101
1326
Hoshell, Cody
Minooka
16:50.2
5:37
102
1793
Harris, Zach
Skokie Niles Nor
16:50.3
5:37
72
103
923
ROSEN, DANIEL
Deerfield
16:50.7
5:37
73
104
1867
Zambrano, Justin
Palatine
16:51.0
5:37
74
105
1712
Gorney, Sean
Winnetka New Tri
16:51.8
5:37
106
1106
Schneiders, Ben
Hinsdale Central
16:52.1
5:37
107
1120
Zaher, Steven
Hinsdale Central
16:53.1
5:38
108
1377
BALUTOWSKI, ADAM
Naperville Centr
16:53.2
5:38
109
1611
Johnson, Alex
Naperville Neuqu
16:53.4
5:38
110
1811
Reyes, Russell
Skokie Niles Nor
16:53.8
5:38
75
111
1646
Ohlhausen, Ethan
Naperville Neuqu
16:53.8
5:38
112
1477
Zheng, Michael
Naperville Centr
16:53.9
5:38
113
1435
Nash, Kenton
Naperville Centr
16:55.2
5:38
114
1382
Bobb, Nicholas
Naperville Centr
16:55.2
5:38
115
1508
Gschwendtner, Tracey
Naperville North
16:56.4
5:39
76
116
1308
Capista, Lorenzo
Minooka
16:58.8
5:39
117
1691
Brachmann, Mason
Winnetka New Tri
16:59.4
5:40
118
1551
Schnell, Michael
Naperville North
16:59.7
5:40
77
119
1512
Haugeberg, Thomas
Naperville North
17:00.1
5:40
120
1728
Kogen, Alex
Winnetka New Tri
17:00.1
5:40
121
1017
Estela, Juan
Highland Park
17:00.3
5:40
122
1425
Marcet, Joey
Naperville Centr
17:00.7
5:40
123
1604
Huenecke, Erik
Naperville Neuqu
17:01.0
5:40
124
1679
Weber, Lukas
Naperville Neuqu
17:02.2
5:41
125
1344
Messer, Jeremy
Minooka
17:02.5
5:41
126
1882
Franke, John
Wheaton W. Warre
17:03.0
5:41
78
127
1289
Schafer, Charles
Aurora Metea Val
17:05.3
5:42
79
128
1901
Moore, Matt
Wheaton W. Warre
17:06.3
5:42
80
129
1858
Schneider, Tom
Palatine
17:06.8
5:42
130
986
Mikel, Patrick
Lombard Glenbard
17:06.8
5:42
131
1064
Gates, Michael
Hinsdale Central
17:07.0
5:42
132
940
Bergman, Sam
Evanston Twp.
17:07.5
5:42
81
133
927
Shore, Henry
Deerfield
17:07.9
5:42
82
134
944
Eanes, Spencer
Evanston Twp.
17:08.3
5:43
83
135
1681
Wolff, Matt
Naperville Neuqu
17:11.9
5:44
136
1603
Huang, Andrew
Naperville Neuqu
17:12.7
5:44
137
1701
Crimmins, James
Winnetka New Tri
17:13.4
5:44
138
1304
Bazzarone, Vince
Minooka
17:13.8
5:44
139
1119
Yasin, Rayed
Hinsdale Central
17:14.3
5:45
140
1493
Chen, Ryan
Naperville North
17:15.0
5:45
141
1589
Fanelle, Tim
Naperville Neuqu
17:16.0
5:45
142
1024
Gutierrez, Alejandro
Highland Park
17:16.5
5:45
143
1173
Keene, Stewart
Flossmoor Homewo
17:17.3
5:46
84
144
1871
Bein, David
Wheaton W. Warre
17:18.4
5:46
85
145
1766
Struckman, Ryan
Winnetka New Tri
17:20.7
5:47
146
1678
Weber, Garrett
Naperville Neuqu
17:20.9
5:47
147
1749
Parkhill, Ben
Winnetka New Tri
17:21.6
5:47
148
1875
Cipriano, Anthony
Wheaton W. Warre
17:22.0
5:47
86
149
1274
Patel, Shrey
Aurora Metea Val
17:24.1
5:48
87
150
1165
Eagle, Joseph
Flossmoor Homewo
17:25.1
5:48
88
151
1243
Dhar, Eshan
Aurora Metea Val
17:25.2
5:48
89
152
1150
Ramirez, Tristan
Darien Hinsdale
17:25.6
5:48
90
153
1676
Vivo, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
17:26.6
5:49
154
1442
Piper, Cullen
Naperville Centr
17:26.7
5:49
155
1033
Pinsky, Joe
Highland Park
17:27.5
5:49
156
1416
LABOE, LUKE
Naperville Centr
17:28.1
5:49
157
1535
O'Moore, Rory
Naperville North
17:28.3
5:49
158
1708
Eskandari, Owen
Winnetka New Tri
17:28.8
5:49
159
1690
Borys, Francis
Winnetka New Tri
17:29.0
5:50
160
945
Eovaldi, Joe
Evanston Twp.
17:29.9
5:50
91
161
1053
Chadwell, Michael
Hinsdale Central
17:31.0
5:50
162
1720
Izzo, John
Winnetka New Tri
17:31.0
5:50
163
1422
Maddila, Jeevan
Naperville Centr
17:31.3
5:50
164
1570
Block, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
17:31.3
5:50
165
1642
Novak, Evan
Naperville Neuqu
17:32.3
5:51
166
1223
Edwards, Thomas
Chicago Heights
17:32.7
5:51
92
167
1089
Miscimarra, Joe
Hinsdale Central
17:33.8
5:51
168
1723
Jakob, Ethan
Winnetka New Tri
17:34.0
5:51
169
1281
Quirk, Rowan
Aurora Metea Val
17:34.3
5:51
93
170
1373
Anderson, Benjamin
Naperville Centr
17:34.5
5:51
171
1833
Falotico, Garrett
Palatine
17:34.6
5:51
172
916
Lew, Justin
Deerfield
17:35.0
5:52
94
173
1740
Meyer, Jordan
Winnetka New Tri
17:36.1
5:52
174
1851
Medina, Luis
Palatine
17:36.3
5:52
175
924
Schneider, Brett
Deerfield
17:36.3
5:52
95
176
1637
Murray, Matt
Naperville Neuqu
17:36.6
5:52
177
1547
Rey, Carson
Naperville North
17:38.5
5:53
178
1904
Pham, Justin
Wheaton W. Warre
17:39.3
5:53
96
179
1175
Leake, Elijah
Flossmoor Homewo
17:40.0
5:53
97
180
871
Cadena, Brayan
Bolingbrook
17:40.1
5:53
98
181
1532
Nerud, Michael
Naperville North
17:40.3
5:53
182
1560
Wagner, Brendan
Naperville North
17:40.7
5:53
183
1342
McCabe, Spencer
Minooka
17:42.3
5:54
184
942
Burkhart, David
Evanston Twp.
17:42.4
5:54
99
185
1633
McVittie, Evan
Naperville Neuqu
17:43.1
5:54
186
1278
Pitchala, Pranav
Aurora Metea Val
17:43.5
5:54
100
187
951
Hawker, Ethan
Evanston Twp.
17:43.7
5:54
101
188
1447
REDPATH, MASON
Naperville Centr
17:45.6
5:55
189
1807
Nguyen, Brandon
Skokie Niles Nor
17:47.8
5:56
102
190
1277
Piotrowski, Ben
Aurora Metea Val
17:47.8
5:56
191
911
Hincker, Michael
Deerfield
17:48.8
5:56
192
1320
Gedwill, Connor
Minooka
17:49.9
5:56
193
1742
Mischler, Gavin
Winnetka New Tri
17:50.4
5:57
194
1761
Snower, David
Winnetka New Tri
17:51.0
5:57
195
1752
Purcell, Miles
Winnetka New Tri
17:51.3
5:57
196
933
Wolfe, Ben
Deerfield
17:51.4
5:57
197
899
Butler, Matt
Deerfield
17:52.2
5:57
198
1556
Trubshaw, Will
Naperville North
17:52.8
5:57
199
1431
MOORE, TREVER
Naperville Centr
17:53.4
5:58
200
1037
Schott, Hayden
Highland Park
17:54.6
5:58
201
1576
Conway, Patrick
Naperville Neuqu
17:55.4
5:58
202
976
Delgado, Alex
Lombard Glenbard
17:56.8
5:59
203
1567
Ackerman, Will
Naperville Neuqu
17:57.2
5:59
204
1443
Porter, Evan
Naperville Centr
17:57.9
5:59
205
1315
Drey, Chris
Minooka
17:58.5
5:59
206
1821
Ahlgrim, Matt
Palatine
17:58.9
5:59
207
903
DAITCH, JACOB
Deerfield
17:59.0
6:00
208
1239
Carlson, Riley
Aurora Metea Val
17:59.5
6:00
209
1153
Schauer, Trevor
Darien Hinsdale
17:59.5
6:00
103
210
1694
Chang, Alec
Winnetka New Tri
17:59.7
6:00
211
954
Krupkin, William
Evanston Twp.
18:03.0
6:01
104
212
1770
Thakkar, Arjun
Winnetka New Tri
18:03.7
6:01
213
1459
SULLIVAN, STEVEN
Naperville Centr
18:04.2
6:01
214
1273
Patel, Rushi
Aurora Metea Val
18:06.1
6:02
215
1883
Guerreiro, Nate
Wheaton W. Warre
18:06.3
6:02
216
1432
MORGAN, SCOTT
Naperville Centr
18:07.1
6:02
217
905
Dowell, William
Deerfield
18:08.7
6:03
218
1408
KEENAN, MICHAEL
Naperville Centr
18:08.8
6:03
219
1683
Adkins, Brendan
Winnetka New Tri
18:09.9
6:03
220
1003
Bergman, Daniel
Highland Park
18:10.7
6:03
221
1135
Harte, Matt
Darien Hinsdale
18:10.9
6:03
222
1881
Follett, Will
Wheaton W. Warre
18:12.0
6:04
223
1622
Leahy, Camden
Naperville Neuqu
18:12.4
6:04
224
1718
Hixon, CV
Winnetka New Tri
18:12.7
6:04
225
1350
Ortiz, Ezra
Minooka
18:13.2
6:04
226
1100
Reid, Graham
Hinsdale Central
18:13.3
6:04
227
1847
Leon, Francisco
Palatine
18:13.9
6:04
228
1327
Joder, Seth
Minooka
18:15.0
6:05
229
1073
Hu, Daniel
Hinsdale Central
18:16.7
6:05
230
868
Bennett, Mark
Bolingbrook
18:16.8
6:05
105
231
1300
Abdallah, Nick
Minooka
18:16.8
6:05
232
1841
Kieliszewski, James
Palatine
18:17.3
6:06
233
1305
Beck, Nicolas
Minooka
18:17.6
6:06
234
961
Moore, Jay
Evanston Twp.
18:18.5
6:06
235
938
Baumann, Nick
Evanston Twp.
18:18.5
6:06
236
929
Warren, Michael
Deerfield
18:18.9
6:06
237
953
Holzmueller, Nate
Evanston Twp.
18:19.2
6:06
238
1161
Coen, Bradley
Flossmoor Homewo
18:19.7
6:06
106
239
1171
Henry, Joseph
Flossmoor Homewo
18:19.9
6:06
107
240
1764
Stewart, Kirk
Winnetka New Tri
18:21.5
6:07
241
877
Junkroski, Nathan
Bolingbrook
18:22.6
6:07
108
242
1688
Beatty, Henry
Winnetka New Tri
18:23.6
6:08
243
1685
Alcantara, Lucas
Winnetka New Tri
18:23.6
6:08
244
1144
Mo, Adrian
Darien Hinsdale
18:24.5
6:08
245
1767
Suchsland, Drew
Winnetka New Tri
18:24.8
6:08
246
1154
Schulte, Christian
Darien Hinsdale
18:24.9
6:08
247
958
Meyer, Daniel
Evanston Twp.
18:25.2
6:08
248
1711
Glynn, Justin
Winnetka New Tri
18:25.5
6:08
249
974
Corrigan, Justin
Lombard Glenbard
18:26.1
6:09
250
1128
Cusick, Sean
Darien Hinsdale
18:27.9
6:09
251
1717
Hines, Charlie
Winnetka New Tri
18:27.9
6:09
252
930
Wathen, Lucas
Deerfield
18:29.4
6:10
253
1869
Ambrosio, Jeremy
Wheaton W. Warre
18:31.0
6:10
254
1015
Drummond, Josh
Highland Park
18:32.1
6:11
255
1733
Lee, David
Winnetka New Tri
18:32.2
6:11
256
898
Burmister, Andrew
Deerfield
18:32.6
6:11
257
1349
NIELSEN, DYLAN
Minooka
18:33.8
6:11
258
1892
Keogh, Shane
Wheaton W. Warre
18:34.6
6:11
259
1466
UNDERHILL, HENRY
Naperville Centr
18:35.3
6:12
260
956
Larson, Jared
Evanston Twp.
18:35.5
6:12
261
1775
Wigdale, Sam
Winnetka New Tri
18:35.8
6:12
262
1245
Friedlander, Drew
Aurora Metea Val
18:36.4
6:12
263
1371
Alger, Colin
Naperville Centr
18:36.7
6:12
264
1446
RANKIN, PARKER
Naperville Centr
18:37.2
6:12
265
1520
Limes, Trevor
Naperville North
18:37.2
6:12
266
1474
Williamson, John
Naperville Centr
18:37.2
6:12
267
1329
Jordan, Tim
Minooka
18:38.2
6:13
268
1724
Kacena, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
18:38.3
6:13
269
1702
Crispino, Zach
Winnetka New Tri
18:39.4
6:13
270
1224
Frazier, Jalen
Chicago Heights
18:39.6
6:13
109
271
1785
Allen, Davin
Skokie Niles Nor
18:40.2
6:13
110
272
1780
Zajdela, Matthias
Winnetka New Tri
18:43.1
6:14
273
1418
Li, Rick
Naperville Centr
18:46.5
6:15
274
1765
Straight, Ethan
Winnetka New Tri
18:48.9
6:16
275
1444
Pulido, Diego
Naperville Centr
18:49.9
6:16
276
1870
Becker, John
Wheaton W. Warre
18:50.3
6:17
277
1164
Dunlavy, Max
Flossmoor Homewo
18:53.1
6:18
111
278
992
Schaefer, Josh
Lombard Glenbard
18:53.3
6:18
279
1700
Crimmins, Billy
Winnetka New Tri
18:53.6
6:18
280
1196
Gross, Johnny
Chicago Latin
18:54.1
6:18
112
281
909
Gordan, Justin
Deerfield
18:56.7
6:19
282
1195
Eagles, Luccas
Chicago Latin
18:58.4
6:19
113
283
1743
Monieson, Jonas
Winnetka New Tri
18:59.8
6:20
284
928
Tornheim, Ethan
Deerfield
19:00.1
6:20
285
1758
Rowland, Trevor
Winnetka New Tri
19:00.3
6:20
286
1228
Neal, Erick
Chicago Heights
19:00.8
6:20
114
287
904
Dolnick, Zach
Deerfield
19:01.7
6:20
288
1818
Teague, Dan
Skokie Niles Nor
19:02.4
6:21
115
289
1141
Lopez, Cesar
Darien Hinsdale
19:02.5
6:21
290
1836
Gordon, Sam
Palatine
19:02.8
6:21
291
1331
Klepec, Peter
Minooka
19:03.6
6:21
292
1388
Codo, Michael
Naperville Centr
19:04.8
6:21
293
1772
Vorwald, Michael
Winnetka New Tri
19:08.9
6:23
294
1356
Sehwail, Hasan
Minooka
19:09.9
6:23
295
1698
Conley, Will
Winnetka New Tri
19:13.0
6:24
296
908
Gordan, Andrew
Deerfield
19:13.6
6:24
297
1203
MacUmber, Ethan
Chicago Latin
19:14.5
6:25
116
298
1352
Perez, Jason
Minooka
19:15.5
6:25
299
1311
CLARK, MATHEU
Minooka
19:16.1
6:25
300
1686
Anaclerio, Luke
Winnetka New Tri
19:17.5
6:26
301
1465
Trickey, Kevin
Naperville Centr
19:18.8
6:26
302
1862
Vanwolvelear, Jake
Palatine
19:19.3
6:26
303
1208
Melanides, James
Chicago Latin
19:20.2
6:27
117
304
878
Karafotias, Chris
Bolingbrook
19:21.9
6:27
118
305
1207
Melanides, Dean
Chicago Latin
19:23.1
6:28
119
306
1747
O'Connor, Sean
Winnetka New Tri
19:25.8
6:28
307
1706
Dorfman, Ben
Winnetka New Tri
19:26.3
6:29
308
1016
Drummond, Matthew
Highland Park
19:27.0
6:29
309
1040
Zavell, Max
Highland Park
19:28.1
6:29
310
1714
Guidotti, Tom
Winnetka New Tri
19:28.3
6:29
311
1874
Choate, Mark
Wheaton W. Warre
19:29.3
6:30
312
1705
Dieffenbacher, Ben
Winnetka New Tri
19:29.5
6:30
313
1222
Dupree, Kenny
Chicago Heights
19:29.9
6:30
120
314
1771
Thinnes, Francis
Winnetka New Tri
19:32.6
6:31
315
1441
Phillips, Hunter
Naperville Centr
19:32.7
6:31
316
1126
Booth, Tanner
Darien Hinsdale
19:32.8
6:31
317
1889
Hennings, Bailey
Wheaton W. Warre
19:33.4
6:31
318
1419
Lienau, Brendan
Naperville Centr
19:35.5
6:32
319
1823
Brown, Ethan
Palatine
19:35.6
6:32
320
1163
Dunlavy, Jack
Flossmoor Homewo
19:36.3
6:32
121
321
1316
Erickson, Nate
Minooka
19:37.2
6:32
322
1186
Smith, Eddie
Flossmoor Homewo
19:41.0
6:34
323
1550
Schemmel, Caleb
Naperville North
19:41.1
6:34
324
1684
Albrecht, Christian
Winnetka New Tri
19:41.3
6:34
325
1704
Dicamillo, Peter
Winnetka New Tri
19:42.5
6:34
326
1782
Zirlin, Grant
Winnetka New Tri
19:42.6
6:34
327
1335
Kostyra, David
Minooka
19:43.5
6:34
328
1736
Mandel, Mason
Winnetka New Tri
19:44.4
6:35
329
1885
Hands, Jacob
Wheaton W. Warre
19:48.8
6:36
330
1769
Teuber, James
Winnetka New Tri
19:49.0
6:36
331
1387
Codo, Mark
Naperville Centr
19:54.0
6:38
332
906
Fisher, Jack
Deerfield
19:54.5
6:38
333
1879
Durocher, Mark
Wheaton W. Warre
19:56.5
6:39
334
931
Wheatley, Dylan
Deerfield
20:01.6
6:40
335
1763
Stern, Skyler
Winnetka New Tri
20:02.4
6:41
336
1368
Wasilewski, Tim
Minooka
20:06.3
6:42
337
1760
Saltykov, Ivan
Winnetka New Tri
20:08.3
6:43
338
1157
Tuy, Porleark
Darien Hinsdale
20:10.7
6:43
339
1023
Goldberg, Ian
Highland Park
20:11.6
6:44
340
1735
Maloney, Daniel
Winnetka New Tri
20:15.1
6:45
341
1757
Rowland, James
Winnetka New Tri
20:24.6
6:48
342
1729
Laible, Harry
Winnetka New Tri
20:26.7
6:49
343
1781
Zeiner, Alistair
Winnetka New Tri
20:31.5
6:50
344
1731
Lauer, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
20:31.8
6:50
345
1876
Clifford, Jim
Wheaton W. Warre
20:40.7
6:53
346
1198
Jaffer, Salmon
Chicago Latin
20:51.1
6:57
122
347
1201
Lacogue, Daniel
Chicago Latin
20:56.2
6:59
348
1789
Capili, Earl
Skokie Niles Nor
20:58.5
6:59
349
1211
NEUMEIER, MATTHEW
Chicago Latin
21:07.4
7:02
350
1227
McNeil, Matthew
Chicago Heights
21:10.5
7:03
123
351
1191
Aparti, Tyler
Chicago Latin
21:13.3
7:04
352
1795
Hussain, Zain
Skokie Niles Nor
21:23.3
7:08
353
1375
Anderson, Jack
Naperville Centr
21:31.9
7:10
354
1778
Wolf, Winston
Winnetka New Tri
21:41.0
7:14
355
1031
McLaughlin, Robert
Highland Park
21:47.6
7:16
356
1014
Diaz, Gustavo
Highland Park
21:48.3
7:16
357
1390
Deutsch, Josh
Naperville Centr
21:59.6
7:20
358
1210
Morgan, Hunter
Chicago Latin
22:30.1
7:30
359
1204
Maggiore, Matt
Chicago Latin
22:39.6
7:33
360
1400
GROVES, JUSTIN
Naperville Centr
22:47.2
7:36
361
1192
Bellick, Ben
Chicago Latin
23:11.7
7:44
362
1437
PARK, MATTHEW
Naperville Centr
23:39.9
7:53
363
1436
Page, Andrew
Naperville Centr
23:51.7
7:57
364
1905
Philip, Jacob
Wheaton W. Warre
24:24.6
8:08
365
1406
Johnson, Luke
Naperville Centr
27:33.2
9:11
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Blake Evertson of Hinsdale Central HS wins the Boys Varsity Race
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet Red Devil Invitational 2015
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet Red Devil Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 201
Lindsey Payne of Glenbard West HS wins the Girls Varsity Race - H
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#cross
#country
#hornet-red
#devil
#invitational
#blake
#evertsen
More videos
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
0 shares:
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
,
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
,
Deerfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Illinois
,
DyeStatIL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
1
1209
2022
6
1
2021
10
1
262
2019
9
1
2017
1
17
2
41
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
5
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
9
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#cross
#country
#hornet-red
#devil
#invitational
#blake
#evertsen
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!