IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
September 2nd 2023 5901 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, Illinois, 60521, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Sep 7th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
9
1
2017
1
17
2
41
2016
1
1
1
2023
4
1
1209
2022
6
1
2021
10
1
262
2018
2015
1
5
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
9
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
9
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Hornet Red Devil Invite
Sep 8th 2013, 1:20am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Palatine High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Palatine, Illinois
Highland Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Park, Illinois
Wheaton Warrenville South H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wheaton, Illinois
Hinsdale Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hinsdale, Illinois
Latin School
DyeStat.com
Hinsdale South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Darien, Illinois
Metea Valley
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Homewood-flossmoor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flossmoor, Illinois
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Whitney Young High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, IL
Marian Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago Heights, Illinois
Neuqua Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, IL
Minooka Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minooka, Illinois
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Hills, Illinois
Naperville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, Illinois
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
New Trier Township H S Northfield Track & Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Illinois
Deerfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Illinois
Niles North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Skokie, Illinois
Evanston Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evanston, Illinois
Niles West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Skokie, Illinois
Glenbard West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Invited groups
2013
Hornet Red Devil Invite - Hinsdale South and Hinsdale Central High School
2013 Results - Hornet Red Devil Invite
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 8th 2013, 1:20am
Hornet Red Devil Invite
- Sep 7, 2013
Katherine Legge Memorial Park, 5901 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL, US, 60521
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aurora Metea Valley
Bolingbrook
Chicago Heights Marian
Chicago Latin
Chicago Whitney Young
Darien Hinsdale South
Deerfield
Evanston Twp.
Flossmoor Homewood-F.
Glen Ellyn Glenbard West
Highland Park
Hinsdale Central
Minooka
Naperville Central
Naperville Neuqua Valley
Palatine
Palos Hills Stagg
Skokie Niles North
Skokie Niles West
Wheaton W. Warrenville South
Winnetka New Trier
|
3000m XC
|
3 Mile XC
Mens 3k Freshmen
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
McEneaney, James
Naperville Neuqu
10:03.75
5:13
1
2.
Izewski, Nate
Palatine
10:16.83
5:20
2
3.
Blood, Warren
Winnetka New Tri
10:18.54
5:21
3
4.
Chavez, Thomas
Naperville Centr
10:21.27
5:22
4
5.
Leonard, Brian
Palatine
10:29.95
5:27
5
6.
Cornish, Will
Naperville Centr
10:34.26
5:29
6
7.
Doorhy, Ryan
Hinsdale Central
10:34.55
5:29
7
8.
Jett, Jackson
Naperville Neuqu
10:36.79
5:30
8
9.
Hanson, Michael
Wheaton W. Warre
10:40.48
5:32
9
10.
Gorney, Sean
Winnetka New Tri
10:40.49
5:32
10
11.
Capista, Lorenzo
Minooka
10:47.45
5:36
11
12.
Robertson, Caleb
Bolingbrook
10:48.61
5:37
12
13.
Mueller, Neil
Naperville Centr
10:50.61
5:38
13
14.
Rosenfeld, Josh
Highland Park
10:51.36
5:38
14
15.
Milostan, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
10:51.45
5:38
15
16.
Drummond, Josh
Highland Park
10:52.21
5:38
16
17.
Sullivan, Jack
Minooka
10:53.30
5:39
17
18.
Thompson, Kyle
Wheaton W. Warre
10:53.34
5:39
18
19.
Tutt, Jusin
Minooka
10:53.90
5:39
19
20.
Naess, Jan Erik
Hinsdale Central
10:54.99
5:40
20
21.
Bazzarone, Vince
Minooka
10:55.93
5:40
21
22.
Kratz, Joe
Wheaton W. Warre
10:57.48
5:41
22
23.
Utterback, Dylan
Deerfield
10:58.39
5:42
23
24.
Nash, Kenton
Naperville Centr
10:59.37
5:42
24
25.
Bobb, Nick
Naperville Centr
11:03.89
5:44
25
26.
Drummond, Matt
Highland Park
11:04.50
5:45
26
27.
Schneiders, Ben
Hinsdale Central
11:05.01
5:45
27
28.
Kontney, Curt
Palatine
11:06.56
5:46
28
29.
Kontney, Ben
Palatine
11:07.39
5:46
29
30.
Krubert, Hawk
Winnetka New Tri
11:08.52
5:47
30
31.
Burke, Matt
Winnetka New Tri
11:09.09
5:47
31
32.
Mollway, Josh
Naperville Neuqu
11:09.70
5:47
32
33.
Moore, Matt
Wheaton W. Warre
11:10.03
5:48
33
34.
Weiskirch, Eli
Deerfield
11:11.61
5:48
34
35.
Montgomery, Tommy
Skokie Niles Nor
11:12.83
5:49
35
36.
Huenecke, Erik
Naperville Neuqu
11:13.29
5:49
36
37.
Wathen, Lucas
Deerfield
11:16.01
5:51
37
38.
Tarszowicz, Joseph
Naperville Neuqu
11:17.85
5:52
38
39.
Franke, John
Wheaton W. Warre
11:20.08
5:53
39
40.
Brown, Ethan
Palatine
11:20.47
5:53
40
41.
Vandersteen, Austin
Naperville Neuqu
11:20.64
5:53
41
42.
Hincker, Michael
Deerfield
11:21.96
5:54
42
43.
Howenstine, Chip
Naperville Centr
11:22.18
5:54
43
44.
Clarke, Paul
Evanston Twp.
11:24.34
5:55
44
45.
Marcet, Joe
Naperville Centr
11:28.12
5:57
45
46.
Erickson, Nathan
Minooka
11:30.82
5:58
46
47.
Bergman, Sam
Evanston Twp.
11:32.12
5:59
47
48.
Siegel, Gavin
Chicago Latin
11:32.32
5:59
48
49.
Minoque, Max
Winnetka New Tri
11:32.65
5:59
49
50.
Burmeister, Andrew
Deerfield
11:33.47
6:00
50
51.
Garvey, Jacob
Naperville Neuqu
11:37.27
6:02
52.
Planson, Ethan
Hinsdale Central
11:37.94
6:02
51
53.
Ingraffia, Nicholas
Evanston Twp.
11:37.98
6:02
52
54.
Anderson, Scott
Naperville Neuqu
11:38.27
6:02
55.
Green, Nicholas
Naperville Neuqu
11:42.04
6:04
56.
Perna, Nicholas
Naperville Neuqu
11:48.15
6:07
57.
Blowers, Nathaniel
Naperville Neuqu
11:49.06
6:08
58.
Ross, John
Winnetka New Tri
11:50.18
6:08
53
59.
Maddila, Jeevan
Naperville Centr
11:51.20
6:09
60.
Sarazen, Michael
Chicago Latin
11:52.08
6:09
54
61.
Joe, Walsh
Wheaton W. Warre
11:52.26
6:10
55
62.
Bein, David
Wheaton W. Warre
11:52.26
6:10
56
63.
Law, Chapin
Evanston Twp.
11:53.50
6:10
57
64.
Schneider, Brett
Deerfield
11:53.94
6:10
58
65.
Bennett, Mark
Bolingbrook
11:55.10
6:11
59
66.
Mason, Matt
Minooka
11:58.60
6:13
60
67.
Jahn, Han-Ray
Evanston Twp.
12:01.61
6:14
61
68.
Hamill, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
12:01.92
6:15
62
69.
Hines, Charlie
Winnetka New Tri
12:02.61
6:15
70.
Harris, Zach
Skokie Niles Nor
12:02.69
6:15
63
71.
Schuldt, Peter
Winnetka New Tri
12:03.89
6:16
72.
Michel, Ben
Deerfield
12:05.94
6:17
64
73.
Bynan, John
Hinsdale Central
12:05.96
6:17
65
74.
Lee, David
Winnetka New Tri
12:07.64
6:18
75.
Gross, Johnny
Chicago Latin
12:13.29
6:20
66
76.
Messer, Jeremy
Minooka
12:18.33
6:23
67
77.
Machek, Tyler
Minooka
12:18.47
6:23
78.
Karafotias, Chris
Bolingbrook
12:19.22
6:24
68
79.
McCabe, Spencer
Minooka
12:19.53
6:24
80.
Denos, Andrew
Hinsdale Central
12:20.41
6:24
69
81.
Piotrowsi, Ben
Aurora Metea Val
12:20.87
6:24
70
82.
Baldwin, Oliver
Evanston Twp.
12:22.24
6:25
71
83.
Kieleszewski, James
Palatine
12:23.17
6:26
72
84.
Rajmohan, Dhrien
Aurora Metea Val
12:23.63
6:26
73
85.
Pandey, Rishabh
Naperville Neuqu
12:24.72
6:26
86.
French, Charlie
Chicago Latin
12:25.40
6:27
74
87.
Brachman, Mason
Winnetka New Tri
12:25.45
6:27
88.
White, Matthew
Evanston Twp.
12:26.18
6:27
75
89.
Roge, Matt
Winnetka New Tri
12:26.93
6:28
90.
Streett, Luke
Winnetka New Tri
12:30.45
6:29
91.
Durocher, Mark
Wheaton W. Warre
12:33.25
6:31
92.
Korta, Hubert
Bolingbrook
12:34.24
6:31
76
93.
Poe, Alan
Naperville Neuqu
12:34.50
6:31
94.
Ellis, Sam
Naperville Neuqu
12:34.84
6:32
95.
Luke, Northey
Hinsdale Central
12:36.90
6:33
77
96.
Crockett, Mason
Naperville Neuqu
12:37.06
6:33
97.
Perez, Jason
Minooka
12:37.61
6:33
98.
Gaytan, Tyler
Darien Hinsdale
12:38.12
6:33
78
99.
Speidel, Connor
Evanston Twp.
12:38.52
6:34
100.
Swinand, Tanner
Evanston Twp.
12:39.78
6:34
101.
Hernandez, Zachary
Naperville Neuqu
12:41.15
6:35
102.
Pickard, Daniel
Winnetka New Tri
12:42.66
6:36
103.
Jacobs, Dominick
Palatine
12:44.05
6:36
79
104.
Coachman, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
12:44.69
6:37
105.
Vorwald, Mike
Winnetka New Tri
12:45.18
6:37
106.
Li, Rick
Naperville Centr
12:45.63
6:37
107.
Quirk, Rowan
Aurora Metea Val
12:46.71
6:38
80
108.
Germain, Ethan St
Aurora Metea Val
12:47.13
6:38
81
109.
Pwee, Dustin
Winnetka New Tri
12:48.43
6:39
110.
Campbell, Adam
Minooka
12:48.87
6:39
111.
Nguyen, Khang
Aurora Metea Val
12:52.25
6:41
82
112.
Loveman, Billy
Winnetka New Tri
12:53.49
6:41
113.
Tkacz, Conrad
Naperville Neuqu
12:56.93
6:43
114.
Carlson, Riley
Aurora Metea Val
12:57.45
6:43
83
115.
Codo, Mark
Naperville Centr
12:57.70
6:43
116.
Codo, Mike
Naperville Centr
12:58.29
6:44
117.
Herchenbach, Jaxon
Darien Hinsdale
12:58.31
6:44
84
118.
Lovellette, Alex
Naperville Centr
12:58.67
6:44
119.
McAtamney, Joey
Winnetka New Tri
13:00.77
6:45
120.
Selzer, Matt
Winnetka New Tri
13:01.36
6:45
121.
Tuchek, Chris
Darien Hinsdale
13:02.27
6:46
85
122.
Simandle, Andre
Naperville Centr
13:02.45
6:46
123.
Becker, John
Wheaton W. Warre
13:03.83
6:47
124.
Krueger, Anthony
Minooka
13:04.14
6:47
125.
Vahtra, Feliks
Winnetka New Tri
13:04.18
6:47
126.
Cresto, Michael
Hinsdale Central
13:05.53
6:48
127.
Alvarez, Christopher
Palatine
13:06.36
6:48
128.
Link, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
13:07.16
6:48
129.
Letourneau, Joseph
Naperville Neuqu
13:08.11
6:49
130.
Gramza, Jack
Naperville Neuqu
13:10.89
6:50
131.
Harland, Cory
Naperville Neuqu
13:12.83
6:51
132.
Henderson, John
Winnetka New Tri
13:15.11
6:52
133.
Park, Sung Keun
Aurora Metea Val
13:16.06
6:53
86
134.
Eichamer, Paul
Naperville Neuqu
13:16.50
6:53
135.
Levin, Peter
Evanston Twp.
13:16.72
6:53
136.
Rath, Bailey
Minooka
13:17.39
6:54
137.
Shapiro, Max
Highland Park
13:18.07
6:54
87
138.
Patel, Jay
Skokie Niles Nor
13:18.36
6:54
88
139.
Kulkarni, Hrishikesh
Naperville Neuqu
13:23.19
6:57
140.
Vaci, Jon
Darien Hinsdale
13:23.83
6:57
89
141.
Teuber, James
Winnetka New Tri
13:29.48
7:00
142.
Busch, Aidan
Palatine
13:30.31
7:00
143.
Cummings, Ian
Chicago Latin
13:33.47
7:02
90
144.
Stis, Austin
Naperville Neuqu
13:33.49
7:02
145.
Kauppila, Jacob
Aurora Metea Val
13:33.68
7:02
146.
Chadwell, Michael
Hinsdale Central
13:34.44
7:02
147.
Hayhurst, Jeremy
Naperville Neuqu
13:35.76
7:03
148.
Choate, Mark
Wheaton W. Warre
13:43.68
7:07
149.
Knaub, Kyle
Minooka
13:43.89
7:07
150.
Budithi, Aditya
Aurora Metea Val
13:44.01
7:07
151.
Nigam, Shiv
Naperville Neuqu
13:46.87
7:09
152.
Skurie, Charlie
Highland Park
13:47.02
7:09
91
153.
Guidotti, Tom
Winnetka New Tri
13:49.31
7:10
154.
Peters, Josh
Highland Park
13:49.34
7:10
92
155.
Pennisi, Calvin
Evanston Twp.
13:50.78
7:11
156.
Miller, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
13:52.59
7:12
157.
Kiefer, Nathaniel
Aurora Metea Val
13:55.75
7:14
158.
Zurlo, Nick
Naperville Neuqu
13:56.79
7:14
159.
McLauglin, Robert
Highland Park
13:57.94
7:15
93
160.
Meyer, Reed
Hinsdale Central
13:58.49
7:15
161.
Aprati, Tyler
Chicago Latin
13:59.31
7:15
94
162.
Midlash, Nicholas
Hinsdale Central
13:59.40
7:15
163.
Couch, Michael
Aurora Metea Val
13:59.52
7:15
164.
Canfield, Clay
Chicago Latin
14:02.81
7:17
95
165.
Ury, Miles
Deerfield
14:02.93
7:17
166.
Natinsky, Michael
Highland Park
14:04.42
7:18
167.
Pandrarada, Abhishek
Hinsdale Central
14:06.25
7:19
168.
Klimaszewski, Patrick
Darien Hinsdale
14:06.30
7:19
96
169.
Vasquez, Nestor
Palatine
14:10.92
7:21
170.
Sawhaley, Bundev
Evanston Twp.
14:12.26
7:22
171.
Cruz, Brandon
Aurora Metea Val
14:19.59
7:26
172.
Page, Andrew
Naperville Centr
14:20.68
7:26
173.
Anderson, Zavier
Chicago Heights
14:21.22
7:27
174.
Pasillas, Adan
Palatine
14:27.51
7:30
175.
Maldonado, Carlos
Palatine
14:34.42
7:34
176.
Knockeart, Nick
Naperville Neuqu
14:40.94
7:37
177.
Zolvinski, Josh
Bolingbrook
14:42.30
7:38
97
178.
Miranda, Fernando
Palatine
14:45.76
7:39
179.
Alger, Colin
Naperville Centr
14:46.26
7:40
180.
Sieidelman, Jake
Naperville Centr
14:47.67
7:40
181.
Thompson, Joey
Minooka
14:48.84
7:41
182.
Jaffe, Sam
Highland Park
14:50.64
7:42
183.
Boddy, Chaitanya
Naperville Centr
14:53.41
7:43
184.
Romanelli, Andrew
Naperville Centr
15:09.12
7:52
185.
Narra, Vijeth
Aurora Metea Val
15:29.90
8:02
186.
Bencomo, Tomas
Naperville Neuqu
15:32.67
8:04
187.
Klepec, Peter
Minooka
15:43.31
8:09
188.
Labedz, Matthew
Aurora Metea Val
15:46.50
8:11
189.
Duan, Jiedong
Skokie Niles Nor
15:52.83
8:14
98
190.
Prassa, Michael
Aurora Metea Val
16:06.00
8:21
191.
Holden, Isiah Mack
Aurora Metea Val
16:08.87
8:22
192.
Salgado, Edgar
Palatine
16:17.28
8:27
193.
Stuart, Derek
Naperville Centr
16:18.85
8:28
194.
Champion, Conner
Naperville Neuqu
16:25.90
8:31
195.
Moriarty, Peyton
Wheaton W. Warre
17:06.19
8:52
196.
Philip, Jacob
Wheaton W. Warre
17:07.17
8:53
197.
Hickoz, David
Naperville Centr
17:07.30
8:53
198.
Shah, Malav
Darien Hinsdale
17:10.07
8:54
99
199.
Lipka, Ben
Skokie Niles Nor
17:25.52
9:02
100
200.
Mboumbauo, Richard
Chicago Latin
17:42.30
9:11
201.
Lopez, Esteban
Aurora Metea Val
21:59.73
11:24
Womens 3k Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Buckstaff, Anna
Palatine
12:05.96
6:17
1
2.
Yager, Val
Hinsdale Central
12:14.26
6:21
2
3.
Silveira, Bridget
Palatine
12:29.93
6:29
3
4.
Catalan, Silvia
Palatine
12:33.31
6:31
4
5.
Lloyd, Danya
Palatine
12:34.46
6:31
5
6.
Spencer, Susan
Hinsdale Central
12:40.39
6:34
6
7.
Balog, Morgan
Palatine
12:42.74
6:36
7
8.
Duran, Rebecca
Palatine
12:44.69
6:37
8
9.
Lynch, Carley
Palatine
12:49.77
6:39
9
10.
Anderson, Ellen
Wheaton W. Warre
12:51.92
6:40
10
11.
Siddiqui, Cynthia
Palatine
13:09.44
6:50
12.
Sarabia, Lorena
Palatine
13:10.25
6:50
13.
Kummerer, Tillie
Hinsdale Central
13:12.19
6:51
11
14.
Koronkiewicz, Amanda
Hinsdale Central
13:16.22
6:53
12
15.
Iginla, Basirat
Palatine
13:27.90
6:59
16.
Stapleton, Emma
Hinsdale Central
13:28.41
6:59
13
17.
Much, Reggie
Palatine
13:30.57
7:00
18.
Reinhardt, Taylor
Hinsdale Central
13:31.45
7:01
14
19.
Daw, Chloe
Naperville Neuqu
13:33.24
7:02
15
20.
Vanwestrienen, Abby
Naperville Centr
13:34.26
7:02
16
21.
Benoit, Sarina
Wheaton W. Warre
13:34.30
7:02
17
22.
Martz, Julia
Wheaton W. Warre
13:34.83
7:03
18
23.
Burke, Tori
Hinsdale Central
13:36.38
7:03
19
24.
Melin, Maddy
Hinsdale Central
13:36.40
7:03
25.
Gilling, Jasmine
Highland Park
13:40.28
7:06
20
26.
Jullian, Maura
Wheaton W. Warre
13:40.64
7:06
21
27.
Blank, Marybeth
Naperville Centr
13:40.78
7:06
22
28.
Speck, Yvonne
Naperville Centr
13:42.66
7:07
23
29.
Bischoff, Faith
Glen Ellyn Glenb
13:44.44
7:08
30.
Stankiewicz, Izzeh
Palatine
13:47.36
7:09
31.
Smith, Casey
Naperville Centr
13:47.65
7:09
24
32.
Vitulli, Marissa
Palatine
13:47.81
7:09
33.
Urbas, Liz
Naperville Centr
13:50.84
7:11
25
34.
Shaikh, Maryam
Skokie Niles Nor
13:52.19
7:12
26
35.
Barranco, Lara
Darien Hinsdale
13:53.87
7:13
27
36.
Friedle, Hannah
Wheaton W. Warre
13:54.25
7:13
28
37.
Drury, Laila
Hinsdale Central
13:55.65
7:13
38.
Chen, Julia
Naperville Centr
13:55.66
7:13
29
39.
Burciaga, Stephanie
Palatine
13:58.06
7:15
40.
Paulsen, Colette
Naperville Centr
13:58.43
7:15
30
41.
Tye, Cristina
Hinsdale Central
14:01.20
7:16
42.
Dworzycki, Mary
Aurora Metea Val
14:04.64
7:18
31
43.
Genis, Taylor
Skokie Niles Wes
14:05.64
7:19
32
44.
Kloss, Alina
Hinsdale Central
14:09.58
7:21
45.
Kriceri, Catherine
Aurora Metea Val
14:11.44
7:22
33
46.
Huang, Rose
Hinsdale Central
14:12.52
7:22
47.
Hannemann, Lauren
Hinsdale Central
14:13.81
7:23
48.
Anjorin, Hikma
Flossmoor Homewo
14:13.96
7:23
34
49.
Spencer, Sarah
Naperville Centr
14:14.80
7:23
50.
Lithgow, Alex
Hinsdale Central
14:16.85
7:24
51.
Proksa, Ashley
Palatine
14:18.80
7:25
52.
Pellegrino, Emilia
Naperville Neuqu
14:19.17
7:26
35
53.
Hahn, Elaina
Naperville Neuqu
14:20.17
7:26
36
54.
Ramasastry, Saara
Hinsdale Central
14:22.04
7:27
55.
Zhao, Joyce
Naperville Neuqu
14:25.48
7:29
37
56.
McCormack, Isabel
Naperville Centr
14:28.21
7:30
57.
Lanier, Alyssa
Wheaton W. Warre
14:29.24
7:31
38
58.
Ramirez, Alexia
Bolingbrook
14:30.19
7:31
39
59.
Bruckhauser, Megan
Darien Hinsdale
14:30.94
7:32
40
60.
McHugh, Meghan
Naperville Centr
14:34.58
7:34
61.
Nawor, Charlotte
Highland Park
14:34.97
7:34
41
62.
Augusthy, Lamya
Hinsdale Central
14:38.57
7:36
63.
Walsh, McKenna
Wheaton W. Warre
14:38.76
7:36
42
64.
Geraminejad, Ava
Wheaton W. Warre
14:39.01
7:36
65.
Cox, Hannah
Aurora Metea Val
14:40.82
7:37
43
66.
Ellebrecht, Claudia
Aurora Metea Val
14:46.56
7:40
44
67.
Krauklis, Katherine
Naperville Neuqu
14:49.00
7:41
45
68.
Ding, Grace
Naperville Neuqu
14:49.30
7:41
46
69.
Horgan, Kelly
Wheaton W. Warre
14:50.13
7:42
70.
Blumenstein, Alivia
Darien Hinsdale
14:52.88
7:43
47
71.
Hayes, Phoebe
Naperville Centr
14:52.91
7:43
72.
Botello, Marisa
Bolingbrook
14:54.11
7:44
48
73.
Tallat-Kelpsa, Darija
Naperville Centr
14:54.97
7:44
74.
Olderman, Frannie
Highland Park
14:56.46
7:45
49
75.
Zafer, Sadia
Naperville Centr
14:56.78
7:45
76.
Lee, Samantha
Darien Hinsdale
14:57.49
7:46
50
77.
Willie, Alex
Wheaton W. Warre
14:58.34
7:46
78.
Hayes, Keegan
Naperville Centr
14:59.06
7:46
79.
Chen, Cindy
Skokie Niles Wes
15:00.83
7:47
51
80.
Goldwasser, Arielle
Highland Park
15:02.21
7:48
52
81.
Willis, Alexandra
Naperville Neuqu
15:02.86
7:48
53
82.
Gassel, Jessye
Skokie Niles Wes
15:03.80
7:49
54
83.
Paul, Abigail
Minooka
15:05.68
7:50
55
84.
Philip, Sarah
Wheaton W. Warre
15:07.13
7:51
85.
Vazquez, Ruby
Bolingbrook
15:08.24
7:51
56
86.
John, Sonia
Naperville Neuqu
15:08.91
7:51
87.
Beedle, Abby
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:10.18
7:52
88.
Hoffman, Lucy
Highland Park
15:10.81
7:52
57
89.
Crail, Rebekah
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:11.14
7:53
90.
Spencer, Julie
Naperville Centr
15:11.98
7:53
91.
Terpin, Betsi
Naperville Centr
15:12.43
7:53
92.
Erwin, Samantha
Aurora Metea Val
15:13.40
7:54
58
93.
Stavrapoulis, Elena
Naperville Neuqu
15:13.54
7:54
94.
Aabram, Virginia
Naperville Centr
15:15.20
7:55
95.
Hannan, Andie
Naperville Centr
15:15.63
7:55
96.
Jablonski, Annie
Hinsdale Central
15:15.80
7:55
97.
Bahou, Michelle
Naperville Centr
15:15.93
7:55
98.
Thabuteau, Megan
Palatine
15:17.93
7:56
99.
Underwood, Meggie
Naperville Centr
15:20.55
7:57
100.
Kemp, Sarah
Wheaton W. Warre
15:23.83
7:59
101.
Abadie, Carly
Aurora Metea Val
15:24.75
8:00
59
102.
Levine-Wolf, Emma
Highland Park
15:25.28
8:00
60
103.
Morris, Allie
Wheaton W. Warre
15:27.17
8:01
104.
Harrison, Caroline
Naperville Centr
15:27.60
8:01
105.
Davis, Clara
Hinsdale Central
15:28.52
8:02
106.
Ancateu, Stephanie
Skokie Niles Wes
15:28.79
8:02
61
107.
Neuhaus, Talia
Skokie Niles Nor
15:29.07
8:02
62
108.
Cash, Courtney
Hinsdale Central
15:29.47
8:02
109.
Hawken, Jessica
Darien Hinsdale
15:30.52
8:03
63
110.
Minx, Tristin
Skokie Niles Wes
15:32.31
8:04
64
111.
Messina, Maley
Hinsdale Central
15:33.06
8:04
112.
Frozzell, Elena
Hinsdale Central
15:33.50
8:04
113.
Oakes, Haley
Skokie Niles Wes
15:35.41
8:05
65
114.
Nakic, Jessica
Skokie Niles Wes
15:36.90
8:06
66
115.
Manivannan, Madhumitha
Naperville Neuqu
15:37.94
8:06
116.
Thomas, Sage
Highland Park
15:39.06
8:07
67
117.
Amin, Sayali
Hinsdale Central
15:39.11
8:07
118.
Akins, Ashley
Wheaton W. Warre
15:39.29
8:07
119.
Stepan, Claire
Skokie Niles Wes
15:40.52
8:08
120.
Bailey, Ashley
Flossmoor Homewo
15:40.61
8:08
68
121.
Tucknott, Amber
Bolingbrook
15:42.62
8:09
69
122.
Svinning, Kaitlynn
Bolingbrook
15:42.74
8:09
70
123.
Oribello, Jessica
Skokie Niles Wes
15:43.37
8:09
124.
Budelman, Bonnie
Hinsdale Central
15:44.00
8:10
125.
Chrones, Asia
Hinsdale Central
15:44.53
8:10
126.
Sciabica, Cynthia
Naperville Centr
15:45.21
8:10
127.
Drew, Maura
Hinsdale Central
15:46.17
8:11
128.
Hultmark, McKinsey
Darien Hinsdale
15:48.35
8:12
71
129.
Kanangat, Smirti
Hinsdale Central
15:49.75
8:13
130.
Mullarkey, Kayla
Skokie Niles Wes
15:50.72
8:13
131.
Neidzwieckz, Julia
Palatine
15:51.05
8:13
132.
Abrams, Brittany
Skokie Niles Nor
15:51.77
8:14
72
133.
Frizell, Anastasia
Naperville Neuqu
15:54.82
8:15
134.
Yorke, Mckenna
Aurora Metea Val
15:55.10
8:15
73
135.
Naninga, Lea
Naperville Centr
15:55.63
8:16
136.
Kriss, Veronica
Highland Park
15:55.97
8:16
137.
Keegan, Clare
Hinsdale Central
15:58.04
8:17
138.
Vasavada, Sheel
Naperville Centr
15:59.44
8:18
139.
Perez, Mandy
Bolingbrook
15:59.90
8:18
74
140.
Gentry, Sara
Skokie Niles Nor
16:01.32
8:19
75
141.
Jachimiec, Grace
Aurora Metea Val
16:02.38
8:19
142.
Husary, Joanne
Skokie Niles Wes
16:03.00
8:19
143.
Shah, Roshni
Skokie Niles Wes
16:03.86
8:20
144.
Budaitis, Brenna
Darien Hinsdale
16:04.06
8:20
76
145.
Mahon, Delaney
Hinsdale Central
16:06.59
8:21
146.
Barry, Nellie
Naperville Centr
16:08.53
8:22
147.
Fazal, Serena
Hinsdale Central
16:10.89
8:24
148.
Darden, Nakiyah
Darien Hinsdale
16:13.06
8:25
149.
Grabill, Jacki
Skokie Niles Wes
16:15.25
8:26
150.
Riha, Kate
Bolingbrook
16:15.45
8:26
77
151.
O'Brien, Ellidh
Naperville Neuqu
16:15.92
8:26
152.
Donahue, Paige
Naperville Neuqu
16:16.05
8:26
153.
Morris, Erin
Naperville Centr
16:16.28
8:26
154.
Goodfriend, Jennifer
Skokie Niles Nor
16:18.26
8:27
78
155.
Chau, Viana
Skokie Niles Wes
16:18.37
8:27
156.
Alali, Hana
Skokie Niles Wes
16:20.32
8:28
157.
Mosso, Madeline
Aurora Metea Val
16:20.99
8:29
158.
Alvarado, Jeimmy
Skokie Niles Wes
16:21.92
8:29
159.
Klygis, Kate
Hinsdale Central
16:22.29
8:29
160.
Greene, Emma
Skokie Niles Wes
16:22.75
8:30
161.
Younan, Laura
Skokie Niles Wes
16:22.75
8:30
162.
Morrison, Julia
Skokie Niles Wes
16:23.64
8:30
163.
Kelly, Erin
Wheaton W. Warre
16:23.71
8:30
164.
Parker, Alexa
Naperville Centr
16:23.93
8:30
165.
Krishnappa, Roshana
Naperville Centr
16:25.12
8:31
166.
Shackelford, Madison
Bolingbrook
16:25.90
8:31
167.
Russell, Courtney
Naperville Centr
16:28.78
8:33
168.
Sun, Joanna
Highland Park
16:29.31
8:33
169.
Rodriguez, Elizabeth
Palatine
16:30.26
8:34
170.
Ayers, Ellie
Naperville Centr
16:31.12
8:34
171.
Loula, Julia
Naperville Neuqu
16:32.86
8:35
172.
Younan, Kristen
Skokie Niles Wes
16:33.66
8:35
173.
Ferrando, Emily
Darien Hinsdale
16:33.66
8:35
174.
Keane, Tara
Hinsdale Central
16:35.12
8:36
175.
Waldron, Sarah
Naperville Neuqu
16:35.38
8:36
176.
Weiss, Samantha
Highland Park
16:35.70
8:36
177.
Garcia, Lizbeth
Skokie Niles Wes
16:36.20
8:37
178.
Orozco, Jennifer
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:38.37
8:38
179.
Thompson, Abigail
Naperville Neuqu
16:38.64
8:38
180.
Wohlner, Lily
Highland Park
16:38.92
8:38
181.
Halloran, Shelby
Hinsdale Central
16:39.80
8:39
182.
Albelda, Alison
Hinsdale Central
16:41.37
8:39
183.
Smetana, Rachel
Naperville Neuqu
16:42.62
8:40
184.
Myers, Decarah
Aurora Metea Val
16:44.50
8:41
185.
Andrade, Berenice
Hinsdale Central
16:45.15
8:41
186.
Insoft, Ali
Highland Park
16:49.82
8:44
187.
Chow, Tiffany
Naperville Neuqu
16:51.44
8:45
188.
Membreno, Priscila
Skokie Niles Wes
16:53.39
8:46
189.
Nievera, Madeline
Darien Hinsdale
16:53.46
8:46
190.
Lodhia, Serina
Skokie Niles Wes
16:53.80
8:46
191.
Cortes, Gabriela
Bolingbrook
16:54.28
8:46
192.
Elbaum, Sarah
Highland Park
16:55.91
8:47
193.
Hetke, Allie
Hinsdale Central
16:56.45
8:47
194.
Willliams, Hameenah
Skokie Niles Wes
16:56.58
8:47
195.
Insley, Maddy
Naperville Centr
17:00.80
8:49
196.
Garcia, Jackie
Skokie Niles Wes
17:01.62
8:50
197.
Rios, Anissa
Aurora Metea Val
17:03.94
8:51
198.
Smith, Rajaa
Flossmoor Homewo
17:05.08
8:52
79
199.
Comacho, Sophia
Minooka
17:06.29
8:52
80
200.
Cihlar, Abby
Aurora Metea Val
17:12.35
8:55
201.
Thompson, Grace
Aurora Metea Val
17:15.88
8:57
202.
Baer, Dana
Highland Park
17:17.34
8:58
203.
Maceika, Alex
Naperville Centr
17:18.06
8:58
204.
Goodman, Hannah
Highland Park
17:19.29
8:59
205.
Sherman, Val
Skokie Niles Wes
17:21.07
9:00
206.
Pokala, Nikhila
Naperville Neuqu
17:22.55
9:01
207.
Siddiqui, Roma
Skokie Niles Wes
17:23.26
9:01
208.
Nahhas, Stephanie
Skokie Niles Wes
17:30.68
9:05
209.
Cox, Karlee
Minooka
17:31.36
9:05
81
210.
Allen, Cristina
Skokie Niles Wes
17:32.24
9:06
211.
Strauf, Kelly
Naperville Centr
17:34.80
9:07
212.
Lodhi, Ameera
Skokie Niles Wes
17:36.72
9:08
213.
Anderson, Lois
Darien Hinsdale
17:37.74
9:09
214.
Dorado, Stephanie
Skokie Niles Wes
17:38.24
9:09
215.
Bonsu-Wiafe, Amma
Bolingbrook
17:48.39
9:14
216.
Johnson, Rachel
Darien Hinsdale
17:53.06
9:16
217.
Mathew, Sharon
Skokie Niles Wes
17:53.36
9:17
218.
Lopez, Rocio
Highland Park
17:53.91
9:17
219.
Pelinkovic, Melida
Skokie Niles Wes
17:57.43
9:19
220.
Mudreac, Catherine
Skokie Niles Wes
17:57.76
9:19
221.
Matteson, Lily
Skokie Niles Wes
18:00.07
9:20
222.
Januskeviviute, Indre
Naperville Centr
18:00.98
9:21
223.
Mannancheril, Anisha
Skokie Niles Wes
18:03.19
9:22
224.
Jones, Destiny
Palos Hills Stag
18:05.23
9:23
82
225.
Bowes, Molly
Skokie Niles Nor
18:05.29
9:23
83
226.
Niuman, Kierstynn
Minooka
18:07.43
9:24
84
227.
Lateef, Aimen
Skokie Niles Wes
18:07.43
9:24
228.
Garate, Diana
Skokie Niles Wes
18:07.93
9:24
229.
Crotty, Sarah
Naperville Centr
18:11.63
9:26
230.
Chronister, Abby
Naperville Centr
18:14.28
9:27
231.
Peterson, Kate
Naperville Centr
18:15.66
9:28
232.
Nguyen, Nicole
Aurora Metea Val
18:19.37
9:30
233.
Solano, Guadalupe
Palatine
18:24.19
9:33
234.
Vaughn, Stephanie
Naperville Centr
18:30.20
9:36
235.
Wang, Hannah
Naperville Neuqu
18:30.37
9:36
236.
Nieland, Emily
Aurora Metea Val
18:31.22
9:36
237.
Sledge, Kayla
Palatine
18:31.59
9:36
238.
Montgomery, Keithina
Flossmoor Homewo
18:34.38
9:38
85
239.
Espinosa, Sydney
Flossmoor Homewo
18:34.47
9:38
86
240.
Gomez, Sidney
Minooka
18:36.70
9:39
87
241.
Price, Mallory
Palos Hills Stag
18:41.84
9:42
88
242.
Madrid, Lindsay
Skokie Niles Wes
18:43.71
9:43
243.
Ellens, Malyn
Naperville Neuqu
18:47.19
9:45
244.
Reis, Jackie
Skokie Niles Wes
18:48.51
9:45
245.
Lopez, Aurora
Highland Park
18:50.12
9:46
246.
Greene, Alexis
Palos Hills Stag
18:55.35
9:49
89
247.
Hernandez, Destiny
Chicago Heights
19:06.49
9:55
248.
George, Jennifer
Naperville Centr
19:13.75
9:58
249.
Ciolkowska, Marta
Palos Hills Stag
19:14.26
9:59
90
250.
Veliciu, Ligia
Skokie Niles Wes
19:14.81
9:59
251.
Gorid, Ariel
Palos Hills Stag
19:14.89
9:59
91
252.
Carr, Rachel
Flossmoor Homewo
19:22.42
10:03
92
253.
Ryan, Grace
Skokie Niles Wes
19:30.55
10:07
254.
Taylor, Abby
Skokie Niles Nor
19:34.35
10:09
93
255.
Mendoza, Melanie
Bolingbrook
19:36.26
10:10
256.
Camburn, Kayla
Skokie Niles Wes
19:42.03
10:13
257.
Ambriz, Nelly
Bolingbrook
19:45.92
10:15
258.
Perez, Claudia
Bolingbrook
19:58.53
10:21
259.
Drukteinyte, Aiste
Palos Hills Stag
20:45.60
10:46
94
260.
Sahibousidq, Amina
Aurora Metea Val
20:52.41
10:49
261.
Przeslica, Aleks
Palos Hills Stag
21:12.69
11:00
95
262.
Holley, Lauren
Chicago Heights
21:31.92
11:10
263.
Ruff, Melissa
Minooka
21:48.61
11:19
96
264.
Ball, Taiylar
Flossmoor Homewo
22:22.01
11:36
97
265.
Gonzalez, Ava
Chicago Latin
23:08.63
12:00
266.
Bhatti, Mahnoor
Skokie Niles Wes
25:09.86
13:03
267.
Brooks, Bithiah
Flossmoor Homewo
26:27.49
13:43
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
70504 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
27 shares:
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
,
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Hills, Illinois
,
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
,
Deerfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
runnergirlj
http://il.milesplit....al#.Uiu73hEo7IV
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 7th 2013, 11:55pm
History for Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
1
1209
2022
6
1
2021
10
1
262
2019
9
1
2017
1
17
2
41
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
5
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
9
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#hornet-red-devil-invite
#hinsdale-south
#hinsdale-central
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!