IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
September 2nd 2023 5901 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, Illinois, 60521, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2015 - (5 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (17 videos)
2019 - (9 videos)
2021 - (10 videos)
2022 - (6 videos)
2023 - (4 videos)
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Katelynne Hart sets new course record of 16:28.7 to win the Girls Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 9:15pm
Billy Hauenstein wins the Boys Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 9:10pm
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 9:01pm
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 9:00pm
Ava Parekh finishes 2nd in Girls Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 8:57pm
Samantha Poglitsch finishes 3rd in Girls Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 8:56pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Billy Hauenstein wins the Boys Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Published by
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
Sep 7th 2019, 9:10pm
Comments
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational - Sep 7, 2019
Katherine Legge Park
Mens 3.00 Miles Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hauenstein, William
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
14:55.5
2
Dovalovsky, Nicolas
JR
Neuqua Valley
14:55.8
3
Cushing, Tyler
SR
Bolingbrook
15:05.4
4
Allen, Jake
SR
Naperville (Nort
15:14.0
5
Hoffman, Jason
SR
Minooka
15:16.6
6
Wiggins, Brad
SR
Oswego (East)
15:17.1
7
Jacobo, Richie
SR
Palatine
15:19.9
8
Zeller, David
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
15:21.3
9
Peaslee, Jared
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
15:24.8
10
Alvarez, Heriberto
SR
Oswego (East)
15:26.4
11
Siebert, Charlie
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
15:26.6
12
Polydoris, Jason
JR
Highland Park
15:29.7
13
Seng, Ethan
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
15:33.0
14
Wentz, Luke
SR
Oswego (East)
15:39.1
15
Kluckhohn, Jacob
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
15:43.6
16
Stone, Aidan
JR
Neuqua Valley
15:44.1
17
Falk, Nick
SO
Winnetka (New Tr
15:44.8
18
Shelly, JD
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
15:46.6
19
Van Eck, Vincent
JR
Minooka
15:51.4
20
Graham, Arthur
JR
Naperville (Cent
15:51.7
21
Kraemer, Ben
SR
Deerfield
15:53.6
22
Peterson, Max
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
15:53.8
23
McCarroll, Carter
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
15:55.0
24
Puyear, Josh
JR
Deerfield
15:58.9
25
Kamp, Brandon
JR
Naperville (Cent
15:59.7
26
Mekla, Piyush
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
16:01.2
27
Flynn, Andrew
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:01.7
28
Watson, Julian
JR
Hinsdale South
16:01.8
29
Spencer, James
SR
Palatine
16:02.4
30
Ley, Henning
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
16:03.2
31
Duran, Andrew
SR
Palatine
16:07.9
32
Bozarth, Nicholas
SR
Oswego (East)
16:10.0
33
Esteve, George
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:10.0
34
Kennedy, Quinn
SR
Neuqua Valley
16:10.0
35
Phillips, Hunter
SR
Minooka
16:10.3
36
Spisak, Patrick
SR
Naperville (Cent
16:10.5
37
Boeing, Felix
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:11.5
38
Gazarek, Alexander
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
16:12.5
39
Lange, Maverick
SR
Oswego (East)
16:13.2
40
Burrell, Chase
JR
Naperville (Nort
16:14.2
41
Head, Julian
JR
Naperville (Nort
16:15.3
42
Rush, Noah
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:18.0
43
Henz, Nick
JR
Oswego (East)
16:21.2
44
Smilie, Stephen
JR
Neuqua Valley
16:26.5
45
Amin, Chinmay
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
16:26.7
46
Flick, Jackson
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:30.1
47
Rewiski, Carson
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
16:31.2
48
Fairchild, Corey
SR
Highland Park
16:32.1
49
Hartman, Peyton
SR
Oswego (East)
16:33.3
50
Cameron, Ian
SR
Palatine
16:34.0
51
Crowe, Lincoln
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:36.5
52
Lu, Aaron
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
16:36.7
53
Akason, Ben
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:39.9
54
Adamo, Vincent
SR
Naperville (Cent
16:40.0
55
Mennecke, Luke
JR
Neuqua Valley
16:41.0
56
Brischetto, Nathan
SR
Oswego (East)
16:43.0
57
Fong, Vasant
JR
Neuqua Valley
16:44.6
58
Rutstein, Jack
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
16:45.0
59
Waller, Brandon
JR
Palatine
16:45.2
60
Ackerman, Tyler
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:45.5
61
Bouret, Victor
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
16:48.8
62
Gutierrez, Daniel
JR
Neuqua Valley
16:49.1
63
Koopman, Tyler
SR
Oswego (East)
16:49.8
64
Lifka, Matthew
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
16:50.8
65
Tong, Joshua
SR
Naperville (Nort
16:50.9
66
Gilley, Tyler
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:52.2
67
Burns, John
SR
Metea Valley
16:52.3
68
Anderson, Leif
JR
Neuqua Valley
16:52.7
69
Flick, Matt
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
16:53.7
70
Shaw, Adam
JR
Minooka
16:54.2
71
Ramachandran, Nethan
SR
Naperville (Cent
16:55.1
72
Zamler, Ben
JR
Deerfield
16:55.2
73
Johns, Andrew
JR
Palatine
16:56.5
74
Shawver, Porter
SO
Niles North
16:57.9
75
Burke, Austin
JR
Neuqua Valley
16:59.4
76
Suman, Luke
JR
Neuqua Valley
16:59.9
77
Rodriguez, Josh
SR
Neuqua Valley
17:01.3
78
Dahlberg, Jason
SR
Deerfield
17:01.9
79
Sherman, Daniel
SR
Naperville (Cent
17:02.8
80
Ham, Gabriel
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:02.8
81
Lockwood, Ethan
SR
Neuqua Valley
17:04.5
82
Moccio, Jack
SR
Naperville (Cent
17:05.8
83
Williams, Nick
JR
Naperville (Nort
17:06.1
84
Chaidez, Nate
SR
Minooka
17:06.3
85
Smith, Benjamin
JR
Naperville (Cent
17:08.1
86
Cimino, Cameron
SR
Minooka
17:09.0
87
Stuart, Sam
SR
Neuqua Valley
17:12.0
88
Chaidez, Nick
SR
Minooka
17:13.2
89
Jett, Brian
JR
Neuqua Valley
17:14.0
90
Skora, Daniel
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
17:14.2
91
Vasudev, Krishna
SR
Metea Valley
17:14.6
92
Dale, Matthew
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:16.3
93
Brady, Chris
SR
Fenwick
17:17.5
94
Diallo, Mamadu
JR
Metea Valley
17:18.2
95
Hastings, Jack
JR
Neuqua Valley
17:18.5
96
Keenan, Ben
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
17:20.3
97
Steere, Mason
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
17:20.6
98
Kaplan, Jonah
JR
Deerfield
17:21.1
99
Coyle, Jack
SR
Metea Valley
17:21.1
100
Conde, Giacomo
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
17:21.9
101
Moran, James
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
17:22.0
102
Wandke, Alan
SR
Naperville (Cent
17:22.3
103
Anderson, Erik
JR
Highland Park
17:22.9
104
Ward, Conor
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
17:23.7
105
Bernhardt, Peter
JR
Chicago (Latin)
17:26.9
106
Reed, Steven
JR
Niles North
17:27.7
107
Perreault, Liam
JR
Niles North
17:28.4
108
Pai, Akshad
SR
Oswego (East)
17:28.6
109
Zacek, Jared
SR
Minooka
17:29.0
110
Garcia, Andre
SR
Palatine
17:29.6
111
Spencer, Joseph
SR
Neuqua Valley
17:30.0
112
Johnson, Antonio
FR
Evanston (Twp.)
17:30.2
113
Manning, Jake
JR
Minooka
17:30.5
114
Gupta, Raghav
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
17:31.0
115
Kenmotsu, Kyle
JR
Niles North
17:31.3
116
Bandukwala, Kian
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
17:31.6
117
Davis, Mitchell
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
17:31.9
118
Li, Sean
SR
Naperville (Cent
17:33.9
119
Majus, Alex
JR
Neuqua Valley
17:34.4
120
Kusak, Thomas
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
17:35.2
121
Liu, Jeremy
SR
Naperville (Nort
17:35.8
122
Ortiz, Jeremy
JR
Oswego (East)
17:36.7
123
Friedman, Max
JR
Highland Park
17:37.3
124
Sanders, Charlie
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:39.1
125
Beronio, Nick
SR
Hinsdale South
17:40.3
126
Fredericks, Ryan
JR
Naperville (Cent
17:41.7
127
Whiting, George
SO
Evanston (Twp.)
17:42.8
128
Coleman, Henry
JR
Chicago (Latin)
17:44.6
129
Fahey, Rowan
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:45.2
130
Hsiao, Patrick
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
17:45.4
131
Julian, Patrick
SR
Naperville (Cent
17:46.5
132
Sarsah, Reggie
JR
Minooka
17:46.7
133
Dudek, Zachary
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
17:47.3
134
Cozzi, Jakob
SR
Bolingbrook
17:47.3
135
Gerousis, Stelios
JR
Naperville (Cent
17:48.8
136
Marmitt, Max
SR
Highland Park
17:49.8
137
Spector, Elai
SR
Deerfield
17:50.3
138
Johnson, Ramsay
SR
Neuqua Valley
17:50.5
139
Reade, Hunter
JR
Minooka
17:51.2
140
Bach, Evan
JR
Metea Valley
17:51.4
141
Hjelm, Connor
JR
Palatine
17:51.9
142
Koruna, Ben
SR
Palatine
17:52.2
143
Gramarosso, Dominick
JR
Neuqua Valley
17:52.3
144
Boelke, Luke
SR
Naperville (Nort
17:53.0
145
Estrada, Keegan
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
17:53.9
146
Werneth, Jason
JR
Highland Park
17:55.3
147
Cooley, Mac
SR
Deerfield
17:55.6
148
Briggeman, Owen
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
17:57.0
149
Wang, Christopher
JR
Naperville (Cent
17:58.3
150
Kennedy, Jason
SR
Naperville (Cent
17:59.0
151
Osborn, Andrew
JR
Deerfield
17:59.4
152
Rakos, Steven
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
18:00.2
153
Ferri, Luke
SR
Niles North
18:01.7
154
Mroch, Chris
JR
Metea Valley
18:01.9
155
Zuber, Matthew
SR
Fenwick
18:04.2
156
Schiltz, Ryan
SR
Oswego (East)
18:06.9
157
Balkema, Luke
JR
Minooka
18:11.1
158
Stec, Spencer
JR
Naperville (Nort
18:14.5
159
Lacayo, David
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
18:15.7
160
Marrero, Philip
JR
Naperville (Cent
18:17.2
161
Baron, Josh
SR
Hinsdale South
18:17.9
162
Plofsky, Micah
SR
Deerfield
18:18.3
163
Drysch, Ryan
SR
Minooka
18:20.3
164
Chen, Nick
SR
Naperville (Nort
18:22.5
165
Zhang, Luke
JR
Naperville (Nort
18:23.7
166
Chowdhury, Nahiyan
JR
Niles North
18:24.1
167
Abrar, Bilal
JR
Metea Valley
18:24.6
168
Dye, Hunter
JR
Naperville (Cent
18:25.4
169
Kriegel, Asher
JR
Deerfield
18:26.6
170
Klamm, Jeffrey
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
18:27.4
171
Salahuddin, Haroon
JR
Niles North
18:28.4
172
Krishna, Abil
SR
Niles North
18:29.0
173
Castro, Daniel
JR
Niles North
18:29.2
174
Vernon, Aidan
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
18:29.8
175
Hillesland, Kevin
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
18:30.9
176
Fahy, Will
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
18:31.0
177
Kretovic, Kyle
JR
Neuqua Valley
18:31.2
178
Undesser, Richard
SR
Minooka
18:31.8
179
Gierstorf, Caden
JR
Fenwick
18:32.5
180
Scott, Kendall
SR
Bolingbrook
18:34.0
181
Spear, Christian
JR
Oswego (East)
18:34.2
182
Munoz, Andres
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
18:35.1
183
Nelson, Jack
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
18:35.3
184
Williamson, Alec
JR
Naperville (Cent
18:35.6
185
Rushing, Ryan
SR
Minooka
18:35.7
186
Dial, Elija
SR
Oswego (East)
18:36.0
187
Harris, Bryce
JR
Minooka
18:36.3
188
Freese, Collin
JR
Naperville (Cent
18:36.5
189
Bernas, Braden
SR
Metea Valley
18:37.9
190
Patel, Tirth
JR
Niles North
18:38.2
191
Maheshwari, Akshat
JR
Neuqua Valley
18:38.5
192
Cook, Jack
JR
Naperville (Nort
18:38.6
193
Michelin, Sacrad
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
18:38.8
194
Sehwail, Amer
SR
Minooka
18:39.6
195
Ceballos, Andres
SR
Minooka
18:41.0
196
Greco, Zack
JR
Deerfield
18:42.7
197
Beamer, Brendan
JR
Deerfield
18:45.0
198
Woodward, Michael
JR
Palatine
18:45.4
199
Chilcoat, Owen
SR
Naperville (Nort
18:45.5
200
Rudolph, Evan
FR
Evanston (Twp.)
18:45.7
201
Tong, Raymond
SR
Naperville (Cent
18:47.7
202
Wharton, Jack
JR
Neuqua Valley
18:48.2
203
Small, Kyle
SR
Oswego (East)
18:49.5
204
Lashley, Isiah
SR
Hinsdale South
18:49.6
205
Russell, Henry
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
18:49.6
206
Dillon, Alex
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
18:51.8
207
Friedman, Ethan
JR
Deerfield
18:52.6
208
Horvat, John
SR
Minooka
18:52.9
209
Davila, Sebastian
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
18:54.5
210
Maldonado, Julian
SR
Fenwick
18:55.5
211
Pearce, Chris
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
18:55.7
212
Roach, David
JR
Oswego (East)
18:56.2
213
Lolli, Noah
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
18:56.9
214
Coyle, Drew
SR
Metea Valley
18:57.2
215
Rassi, Quartus
SO
Hinsdale South
18:58.1
216
Schaffner, Ethan
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:01.7
217
Krishnan, Vishnu
JR
Metea Valley
19:02.3
218
Mistry, Vijay
JR
Naperville (Nort
19:03.7
219
Arquines, Jayden
SR
Hinsdale South
19:04.3
220
Cunningham, Jack
JR
Minooka
19:04.8
221
Chang, Nick
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:05.0
222
Goralczyk, Kasper
SR
Niles North
19:06.1
223
Kozlowski, Aidan
JR
Minooka
19:06.9
224
Stonitsch, Evan
SR
Minooka
19:07.7
225
Stoffelmayr, Alex
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:09.5
226
Aguilar, Sal
JR
Fenwick
19:10.7
227
Lahey, Ryan
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
19:10.9
228
Yoder, Ben
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:11.0
229
Chookazian, Andrew
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:11.5
230
Yonover, Jack
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:12.0
231
Papa, Dominic
JR
Metea Valley
19:13.1
232
Wu, Wesley
SR
Naperville (Nort
19:14.5
233
Schilling, Jake
JR
Hinsdale South
19:15.2
234
Keenan, Maxwell
JR
Neuqua Valley
19:16.5
235
Rosenfeld, Ryan
SR
Highland Park
19:17.4
236
Gilvydis, Tomas
JR
Naperville (Nort
19:17.7
237
Segal, Coby
SR
Deerfield
19:17.8
238
Katz, Hayden
JR
Deerfield
19:20.0
239
Kraulos, Ethan
SR
Naperville (Nort
19:21.5
240
McIntyre, Charles
JR
Bolingbrook
19:22.1
241
Letourneau, Jacoub
SR
Neuqua Valley
19:23.8
242
Afshari, Daniel
JR
Metea Valley
19:24.3
243
Hogan, Glen
JR
Hinsdale South
19:24.3
244
MorrisHoffer, Noah
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
19:24.9
245
Witte, Andrew
JR
Minooka
19:25.6
246
Payne, Matt
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:27.1
247
Sagaram, Milind
JR
Metea Valley
19:27.7
248
Bozhkov, Alex
JR
Palatine
19:30.4
249
Edwards, Addison
JR
Metea Valley
19:31.0
250
Yao, Cham
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
19:32.4
251
Becker, Robert
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:36.6
252
Taylor, Joshua
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
19:37.0
253
Kuttan, Rohan
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
19:37.6
254
Jacobs, Nicholas
JR
Naperville (Nort
19:38.4
255
Bernas, Riley
SR
Metea Valley
19:38.8
256
Fukutake, Nathaniel
SR
Oswego (East)
19:40.1
257
Monk, Eduardo
SR
Highland Park
19:40.9
258
Stein, Jack
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
19:42.0
259
Plofsky, Jeremy
SR
Deerfield
19:46.2
260
Roloff, David
SR
Hinsdale South
19:47.1
261
Patel, Sachin
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
19:48.5
262
Spiegel, Ben
JR
Deerfield
19:49.0
263
Reyes, Red
JR
Niles North
19:52.9
264
Desch, Steven
JR
Naperville (Cent
19:53.9
265
Beck, Josh
JR
Minooka
19:54.0
266
Micucci, Vinny
SR
Fenwick
19:54.0
267
Smetana, Ethan
SR
Neuqua Valley
19:56.3
268
Miller, Maximilan
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
19:57.2
269
Yallapragada, Anand
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
20:01.2
270
Newcomb, Matt
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:03.6
271
Naess, Magnus
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
20:04.2
272
Pearson, Dylan
SR
Highland Park
20:04.6
273
Klayman, Albert
JR
Highland Park
20:05.2
274
Fu, William
JR
Neuqua Valley
20:07.2
275
Park, Andre
JR
Neuqua Valley
20:08.1
276
Ahrens, Carson
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:08.2
277
Kaden, Ari
JR
Highland Park
20:09.6
278
Sharif, Mehrbod
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:10.8
279
Maue, Logan
JR
Fenwick
20:11.4
280
Haden, Chase
JR
Evanston (Twp.)
20:11.4
281
Goldenberg, Mark
JR
Deerfield
20:12.3
282
Voigt, Sam
JR
Deerfield
20:13.2
283
Briones, Ethan
JR
Neuqua Valley
20:14.7
284
Arshad, Umair
JR
Hinsdale South
20:15.9
285
Musulin, Matt
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
20:15.9
286
Mika, Nicholas
JR
Metea Valley
20:18.0
287
Gopalakrishnan, Dhanus
JR
Metea Valley
20:18.3
288
Rao, Hari
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
20:20.1
289
Liu, Jerry
JR
Neuqua Valley
20:22.1
290
Marshall, Max
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:22.4
291
Armouti, Abdulrahman
SR
Neuqua Valley
20:23.2
292
Stamer, Jake
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:24.0
293
Ohlwein, John-Henry
SR
Highland Park
20:24.1
294
Scharoff, Tyler
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:24.3
295
Stamer, Gus
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:28.9
296
Lapaglia, Lucas
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
20:30.7
297
Moiz, Abyan
JR
Metea Valley
20:31.0
298
Kranz, Luke
JR
Metea Valley
20:31.4
299
Spence, Tyler
JR
Niles North
20:31.5
300
Robb, Kaden
SR
Naperville (Cent
20:32.4
301
Melnick, Jason
SR
Niles North
20:33.8
302
Booth, Micah
JR
Bolingbrook
20:34.3
303
Kroscher, Matthew
SR
Deerfield
20:38.0
304
Murray, Gus
SR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:39.5
305
Castro, Brandon
JR
Niles North
20:39.8
306
Reich, Brian
JR
Deerfield
20:40.3
307
Litwicki, Erik
JR
Metea Valley
20:41.6
308
Luo, Joseph
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
20:41.6
309
Tuene, James
SR
Neuqua Valley
20:41.8
310
Ferrer, Ray
JR
Niles North
20:42.1
311
Zabors, Ryan
JR
Winnetka (New Tr
20:42.9
312
Pennisi, Walker
SR
Evanston (Twp.)
20:48.0
313
Dillon, Emilio
JR
Fenwick
20:49.4
314
Vazquez, Sebastian
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
20:52.7
315
Adkins, Henry
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
20:53.0
316
Kinsey, Jack
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
20:55.8
317
Singh, Jatin
JR
Metea Valley
20:56.2
318
Gonzalez, Angel
SR
Bolingbrook
20:58.7
319
Wolcott, Nate
SR
Minooka
21:02.9
320
Mathur, Ishaan
JR
Naperville (Nort
21:03.9
321
Lipiszko, Eric
SR
Hinsdale South
21:08.8
322
Czapko, Calvin
SR
Hinsdale South
21:12.1
323
Ririe, Josh
SR
Hinsdale South
21:13.5
324
Krawczyk, David
SR
Naperville (Nort
21:16.6
325
McCann, Martin
JR
Fenwick
21:20.9
326
Oberlies, Teddy
SR
Fenwick
21:22.9
327
Restuccia, Evan
JR
Neuqua Valley
21:24.9
328
Doumanian, Ozzie
SR
Minooka
21:25.0
329
Hickey, Matt
JR
Fenwick
21:25.1
330
Abad, Rafael
JR
Niles North
21:27.8
331
Sanampudi, Advik
JR
Metea Valley
21:28.2
332
Spicer, Robert
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
21:33.1
333
Pintar, Nicholas
JR
Neuqua Valley
21:35.3
334
Jeong, Junyoung
JR
Naperville (Cent
21:37.0
335
Wagner, Michael
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
21:38.2
336
Rosenblum, Jeremy
JR
Deerfield
21:38.8
337
Knapp, Bruce
SR
Minooka
21:40.2
338
Bounds, Nickolas
JR
Metea Valley
21:41.1
339
Watson-Hill, Harry
SR
Metea Valley
21:41.4
340
Hoshell, Ryan
JR
Minooka
21:44.7
341
Luke, Zach
JR
Deerfield
21:47.3
342
Orlow, Tyler
SR
Neuqua Valley
21:48.3
343
Vernier, Spencer
JR
Deerfield
21:48.8
344
Lapointe, Gavin
JR
Hinsdale South
21:51.1
345
Cyriac, Philip
JR
Hinsdale South
21:51.3
346
Argamaso, Caleb
SR
Fenwick
21:52.3
347
Helliwell, Andrew
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
21:52.9
348
Reindl, Jackson
JR
Wheaton Warrenvi
21:56.0
349
Lofland, Logan
JR
Deerfield
21:56.0
350
Estrada, Aj
JR
Hinsdale South
21:58.1
351
Li, Jiajun
JR
Niles North
22:00.1
352
Wu, Geoffrey
JR
Naperville (Nort
22:01.9
353
Matusiak, Filip
JR
Metea Valley
22:03.4
354
Kiefer, Paul
SR
Neuqua Valley
22:06.1
355
Blanck, Matthew
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
22:12.9
356
Qiu, Steve
SR
Naperville (Nort
22:15.6
357
Baskaran, Goutham
JR
Neuqua Valley
22:17.1
358
Martin, Brodie
JR
Minooka
22:20.6
359
Henry, Robert
JR
Naperville (Nort
22:20.9
360
Swaroop, Arpan
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
22:22.2
361
Dunn, Max
JR
Deerfield
22:26.0
362
Janc, Aidan
JR
Fenwick
22:29.5
363
Di Nardo, Stephen
JR
Deerfield
22:30.2
364
Achammer, Chris
SR
Wheaton Warrenvi
22:30.4
365
Williams, Jack
JR
Fenwick
22:34.8
366
Bacino, Joey
JR
Fenwick
22:35.7
367
Maldonado, Cesar
JR
Naperville (Cent
22:47.5
368
Cain, Colin
JR
Naperville (Nort
22:57.7
369
Mejia, Juan
JR
Hinsdale South
22:58.5
370
Jennings, Lorenzo
SR
Hinsdale (Centra
22:59.7
371
Uribe, Josue
SR
Naperville (Nort
23:00.8
372
Schwarz, Chase
JR
Naperville (Cent
23:10.6
373
Chandiwala, Ronak
JR
Naperville (Cent
23:28.9
374
Dunn, Max
JR
Naperville (Cent
23:35.2
375
Cai, Tony
JR
Neuqua Valley
23:50.9
376
Bolon, Max
JR
Deerfield
24:36.6
377
Johnston, Andrew
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
24:51.1
378
Kavanagh, Matthew
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
24:53.6
379
Robbins, Daniel
SR
Naperville (Nort
25:03.1
380
Glines, Griffin
SO
Naperville (Nort
25:06.6
381
Chen, Jiawei
JR
Naperville (Cent
25:18.4
382
Qin, Enoch
JR
Naperville (Nort
26:07.4
383
Belgio, Cameron
JR
Naperville (Nort
26:24.9
384
Hsia, Carnig
JR
Hinsdale South
26:26.5
385
Nagelbach, Tyler
JR
Deerfield
26:27.4
386
Malepe, Jonathan
JR
Hinsdale (Centra
26:28.9
387
Fredericks, Luke
JR
Naperville (Cent
27:16.8
388
Weese, Merritt
SR
Naperville (Nort
28:36.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ava Parekh finishes 2nd in Girls Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil
Billy Hauenstein wins the Boys Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil In
Boys Sophomore Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 20
Boys Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Girls Frosh/Soph Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 201
Jake Allen finishes 4th in Boys Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil I
Katelynne Hart sets new course record of 16:28.7 to win the Girls
Samantha Poglitsch finishes 3rd in Girls Varsity Race - Hornet-Re
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#cross
#country
#illinois
#high
#school
#ihsa
#hornet
#red
More videos
Katelynne Hart sets new course record of 16:28.7 to win the Girls Varsity Race - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
Girls Varsity Race Highlights - Hornet-Red Devil Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
,
Cobleskill-richmondville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmondville, New York
,
DyeStat.com
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
1
1209
2022
6
1
2021
10
1
262
2019
9
1
2017
1
17
2
41
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
5
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
9
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#ilxctfcom
#dyestatcom
#cross
#country
#illinois
#high
#school
#ihsa
#hornet
#red
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!